Teams

boys

Malte Höppner / Moritz Camp (GER)

*2003 / *2003

FC St. Pauli / FC St. Pauli

Christian Lundby / Marius Stenman (DEN)

*2004 / *2004

Odense Beachvolleyball Klub / Odense Beachvolleyball Klub

Peter Brinck / Emil Bernberg (DEN)

*2004 / *2004

Odense Beachvolleyball Klub / Odense Beachvolleyball Klub

Fabian Richter / Johnson Rückel (GER)

*2003 / *2004

FC St. Pauli / FC St. Pauli

Villads Andersen / Rasmus Kjærsgaard (DEN)

*2006 / *2006

Odense Beachvolleyklub / Ikast KFUM

Henrik Buße / Leonard Lindloff (GER)

*2001 / *2001

Oststeinbeker SV / Eimsbütteler TV

Ron Briese / Leon Arlitt (GER)

*2005 / *2005

Rotation Prenzlauer Berg / Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Lennox Klingner / David Westphal (CZE)

*2005 / *2005

Rissener SV / VAM Olomouc

Pelle Jorek Tepp / Justus Odebrecht (GER)

*2005 / *2005

Kieler TV / Kieler TV

Panagiotis Sousounis / Manos Restemis (GRE)

*2003 / *2002

AS Peristeri / AS Peristeri

Luca Heissel / Nicolas Kössler (GER)

*2002 / *2002

VfK Südwest Volley / SC Potsdam

Magnus Brandi / Alfred Østergaard (DEN)

*2003 / *2002

Odense Beachvolleyball Klub / Ikast KFUM

Jonas Molkeke / Carlo Brüser (GER)

*2004 / *2004

FC St. Pauli / VG Elmshorn

Stavros Stogias / Lefteris Folias (GRE)

*2002 / *2003

AS Peristeri / AS Peristeri

girls

Geeske Camp / Josefine Schäkel (GER)

*2005 / *2005

FC St. Pauli / Kieler TV

Anna Hauge / Ioana Poreano (DEN)

*2003 / *2003

Odense Beachvolleyball Klub / Kolding Beachvolleyball Klub

Leonie Ottens / Josefine Meiser (GER)

*2005 / *2005

BSV Ostbevern / VCO Münster

Cirkeline Roed / Lea Fons (DEN)

*2003 / *2003

Kolding Beachvolley Klub / Kolding Beachvolley Klub

Frida Meincke Lyø / Caroline Krogh (DEN)

*2004 / *2004

DHV Odense / ASV Volley

Ellen Higgelke / Jule Weinert (GER)

*2005 / *2005

FC St. Pauli /VfL Geesthacht

Lucy Klingner / Maria Westphalova (CZE)

*2008 / *2007

Rissener SV / VAM Olomouc

Myrto Stasinopoulou / Eleftheria Baxa (GRE)

*2003 /*2005

AS Peristeri / AS Peristeri

Chrysoula Karvouni / Alexandra Oikonomou (GRE)

*2005 / *2004

AS Peristeri / AS Peristeri

Elena Karatzali / Stavroula Koliouli (GRE)

*2004 / *2004

AS Peristeri / AS Peristeri

Irene Zormpa / Alexantra Bampe (GRE)

*2005 / *2006

AS Peristeri / AS Peristeri